-
Baseball: Country Day vs Episcopal
Baseball matchup between Country Day and Episcopal on Tuesday, March 12, 2024 at 6pm
-
Baseball: Slidell vs Episcopal
Baseball matchup between Slidell and Episcopal on Thursday, February 29, 2024 at 6:30pm
-
Baseball: Parkview Baptist vs Episcopal
Baseball matchup between Parkview Baptist and Episcopal on Thursday, February 29, 2024 at 4pm
-
Boys Basketball Playoffs: Northlake Christian vs Episcopal
Div 3 Select Bi-District Boys Basketball Playoff matchup between #20 Northlake Christian and #13 Episcopal on Thursday, February 22, 2024 at 6:30pm
-
Baseball: Beau Chene vs Episcopal
Baseball matchup between Beau Chene and Episcopal on Tuesday, February 20, 2024 at 4pm
-
Boys Soccer Playoffs: Episcopal vs Newman
Div 4 Select Semi Finals Boys Soccer Playoff matchup between #8 Episcopal and #5 Newman on Saturday, February 17, 2024 at 6:30pm
-
Boys Basketball Playoffs: St. Charles vs Episcopal
Boys Basketball Playoff matchup between St. Charles Catholic and Episcopal on Monday, February 12, 2024 at 7pm
-
Boys Basketball: Family Christian vs Episcopal
Boys Basketball matchup between Family Christian and Episcopal on Thursday, January 18, 2024 at 7:30pm
-
Girls Basketball: Loreauville vs Episcopal
Girls Basketball matchup between Loreauville and Episcopal on Thursday, January 18, 2024 at 6pm
-
Girls Basketball: Ascension Catholic vs Episcopal
Girls Basketball matchup between Ascension Catholic and Episcopal on Tuesday, January 9, 2024 at 6pm
-
Boys Basketball: Ascension Catholic vs Episcopal
Boys Basketball matchup between Ascension Catholic and Episcopal on Tuesday, January 9, 2024 at 7:30pm
-
Boys Basketball: The Willow School vs Episcopal
Boys Basketball matchup between The Willow School and Episcopal on Thursday, November 16, 2023 at 7:30pm
-
Boys Basketball: Northshore vs Episcopal
Boys Basketball matchup between Northshore and Episcopal of Baton Rouge on Friday, December 22, 2023 at 6:30pm
-
Girls Basketball: Collegiate Baton Rouge vs Episcopal
Girls Basketball matchup between Collegiate Baton Rouge and Episcopal of Baton Rouge on Friday, December 22, 2023 at 5pm
-
Boys Basketball: Mandeville vs Episcopal
Boys Basketball matchup between Mandeville and Episcopal on Wednesday, December 13, 2023 at 7pm
-
Football Playoffs: Episcopal vs Newman
Div 3 Select Qtr-Finals Football Playoffs matchup between #11 Episcopal vs #3 Newman on Friday, November 24, 2023 at 7pm
-
Girls Basketball: Saint Scholastica vs Episcopal
Girls Basketball matchup between Saint Scholastica and Episcopal on Thursday, November 16, 2023 at 5pm
-
Football Playoffs: MLK Charter vs Episcopal
Div 3 Select Bi-District Football Playoffs between #22 Martin Luther King and #11 Episcopal on Thursday, November 9, 2023 at 7pm
-
Football: Episcopal vs Baker
Football matchup between Episcopal and Baker on Friday, November 3, 2023 at 7pm
-
Football: East Feliciana vs Episcopal
Episcopal Homecoming Football matchup between East Feliciana and Episcopal on Friday, October 27, 2023 at 7pm
-
Football: Episcopal of Baton Rouge vs Northeast
Football matchup between Episcopal of Baton Rouge and Northeast on Friday, October 20, 2023 at 7pm
-
Football: Dunham vs Episcopal of Baton Rouge
Episcopal Senior Night Football matchup between Dunham and Episcopal of Baton Rouge on Friday, October 13, 2023 at 7pm.
-
Volleyball Pink Game: Episcopal vs Parkview Baptist
Volleyball Pink Game matchup between Episcopal and Parkview Baptist on Wednesday, October 11, 2023 at 6pm
-
Football: Capital vs Episcopal of Baton Rouge
Football matchup between Capital and Episcopal of Baton Rouge on Thursday, October 5, 2023 at 7pm